The calendar is updated every Sunday with the next 4 weeks of events. Send your Columbus music related events, podcasts, and streams to [email protected].
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Mon 18: Warbringer, Enforcer, Cauldron, Exmortus ($12/$15) 7pm
Bernard's Tavern - 614-223-9601
Mon 18: Karaoke (free) 10pm
Big Room Bar - (614) 449-9612
Mon 18: Julien Baker, Fields And Planes ($10/$12, all ages) 7pm
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Mon 18: Poetry Forum 7-9:30pm
Mon 18: Monday Mayhem Sex Kitten Purr-lesque (free) 9:30pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Mon 18: dj capn lonesome
Clintonville Woman's Club - 614-268-5525
Mon 18: Vaughn Wiester's 21-piece Famous Jazz Orchestra 7:30-10:45pm
Double Happiness - 614-220-5558
Mon 18: Cal Folger Day, Benjamin Sheperd, Thunder Thighs ($7) 8pm
Due Amici - 614-224-9373
Mon 18: Derek DiCenzo, Jimmy Castoe 6-9pm
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Mon 18: Open Mic Nite 7pm-2am
Fourth Street Bar & Grill - 614-291-1420
Mon 18: Excesss Trivia
House with No Name
Mon 18: Cal Folger Day, Benjamin Shepherd, Jeff Straw, Sleeping Aries, Patrick Fetzer 8pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Mon 18: Songwriters Open Stage 9pm
Rosie O'Grady's - 614-471-7220
Mon 18: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies
Ruby Tuesday - 614-291-8313
Mon 18: Nerd Night
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Mon 18: Melted Mondays (free, ages 18+) 10pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Mon 18: Comedy Open Stage 9pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Mon 18: Silence The Ocean, Alone at Dawn ($10, all ages) 7pm
Spacebar - 614-928-3808
Mon 18: Karaoke! 9pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Mon 18: Mondays Against Humanity
Vanderelli Room - 614-403-4689
Mon 18: Pop The Mic: Jae Esquire (byob) 8pm
Woodland's Tavern - 614-299-4987
Mon 18: King Day Benefit for Southern Poverty Law Center, presented by the Kate Schulte (free) 8pm
Bernard's Tavern - 614-223-9601
Tue 19: Excesss Trivia (free) 9pm
Tue 19: Live Band Karaoke with Dirty Money (free) 10pm
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Tue 19: Open Mic Tuesday Music and Comedy 8pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Tue 19: Levitation
Cafe International - 614-421-2323
Tue 19: Acoustic Open Mic Night 7-10pm
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Tue 19: Bluegrass Jam
Hounddog's Pizza - 614-263-4058
Tue 19: The Best Karaoke in Columbus 10pm-2am
Kafe Kerouac - 614-299-2672
Tue 19: Songwriters workshop
Ledo's Lounge - 614-263-1009
Tue 19: Live Band Karaoke with Dirty Money 9pm
Little Rock Bar - 614-824-5602
Tue 19: Rock Your Cock Off Karaoke (free) 9pm-2am
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Tue 19: Rick Collura & The Blue Cats 8pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Tue 19: Jazz Jam: Pete Mills, Andy Woodson and Cedric Easton 8:30pm
Rosie O'Grady's - 614-471-7220
Tue 19: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies
Ruby Tuesday - 614-291-8313
Tue 19: Writing Wrong Poetry 7-10pm
Rumba Cafe - 614-268-1841
Tue 19: Tony Monaco w/ Tony McClung and Josh Hill 9pm
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Tue 19: C LA C I 6pm
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Tue 19: Tuesdays with Mak & Winks 8pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Tue 19: Trivia 7pm
Tue 19: Karaoke with Adrian X 9pm
Taps Pizza & Lounge 360 - 614-885-8277
Tue 19: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies 9:30pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Tue 19: Hillbilly Bingo
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Wed 20: Protomartyr, Amanda X, Smut ($10) 8pm
Barrel On High - 614-564-9058
Wed 20: Barrel Open Mic Comedy Night 8:30pm
Big Room Bar - (614) 449-9612
Wed 20: New Basics Brass Band
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Wed 20: Green Fairy Happy Hour: Absinthe and Musette 6:30pm6:30pm
Wed 20: ECC Presents ODDTV Rachel Rowenhourst, Dominic Francesco, Dimples Diamond, Gunner Suicide, Laura Work (free) 9pm
Brothers Drake Meadery & Bar - 614-388-8765
Wed 20: Jazz Wednesday w/ Tim Dvorkin Trio 8pm
Copious/Notes - 614-947-1520
Wed 20: Songwriters in the Round (free) 8-10pm
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Wed 20: Doug Neel
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Wed 20: Hump Day Wednesday Ace Karaoke 9pm-2am
Eleven - 614-225-9611
Wed 20: The Jazz Gallery Project (free) 6-9pm
Fourth Street Bar & Grill - 614-291-1420
Wed 20: Excesss Karaoke
Hey Hey Club - 614-445-9512
Wed 20: Sue's Blues Open Blues Jam hosted by The Blues All Stars with Rick Collura (free) 6:30pm
Kafe Kerouac - 614-299-2672
Wed 20: Poetry Open Mic
Little Rock Bar - 614-824-5602
Wed 20: Everybody's a Comedian (free) 8:30pm
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Wed 20: Tom Davis Quartet 8pm
NYOH's Buckeye Bar - 614-246-2810
Wed 20: Swingin' Wednesdays 7:30pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Wed 20: Excesss Karaoke 9pm
Rafters Beer Pub - 614-263-2120
Wed 20: Open Mic / Acoustic Jam (free) 8pm
Rambling House Brewery - 614-468-3415
Wed 20: Max Rainwater 6pm
Wed 20: Vinyl Night 8:30pm
Rehab Tavern - 614-220-5655
Wed 20: The Break: Weekly Hip Hop night (free) 9pm
Retro Lounge - 614-670-8464
Wed 20: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies
Rick's Coaches - 614-476-4496
Wed 20: Chris Logsdon 8-11:30pm
Ruby Tuesday - 614-291-8313
Wed 20: Trivioke
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Wed 20: Weird Wednesday: Electric Orange Peel, Subterranean 8pm
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Wed 20: The Best of Burlesque 7:30pm
Wed 20: Hashtag Comedy 8pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Wed 20: Acoustic Open Mic with Billy Zenn 8pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Wed 20: Vessel ($5, all ages) 9pm
Spacebar - 614-928-3808
Wed 20: Excesss Trivia 8pm
Wed 20: Deep Space Standup (free) 10pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Wed 20: Open Mic
Zeno's Bar - 384 W. 3rd Ave.
Wed 20: Karaoke Wednesday 9:30pm
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Thu 21: Sticky Fingers Dance Party ($3) 9pm
Basement - 614-224-2430
Thu 21: Stephen Kellogg, Anthony D'Amato ($15/$17, all ages) 7pm
Bluestone (formerly BoMA) - 614-884-4646
Thu 21: Kane Brown, Sam Grow (all ages) 7pm[SOLD OUT]
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Thu 21: Thursday Night Karaoke Part One! 7pm
Thu 21: Freq (free) 10pm
Brazenhead Pub (5th Ave.) - 614-737-3738
Thu 21: Music Trivia/The Music Show hosted by Scoota 7-9pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Thu 21: Voted Down, Stella, Etc Etc Etc, Glasshat, Reflex Machine (free) 9pm
Columbus Performing Arts Center (Van Fleet Theater) - 614-469-0939
Thu 21: CATCO: Elephant and Piggie's - We Are in a Play! 9:45am, 11am
Copious/Notes - 614-947-1520
Thu 21: Anna & the Consequences ($5) 8-11pm
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Thu 21: Lucas Kadish
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Thu 21: Throwback Thursday Ace Karaoke 9pm-2am
Kafe Kerouac - 614-299-2672
Thu 21: Science and Art outreach
King Avenue Five - 614-297-8060
Thu 21: Open Mic with Billy Zenn (free) 7pm
Lincoln Theatre - 614-469-0939
Thu 21: Backstage at the Lincoln: Dr. E 7pm
Little Bar - 614-291-8887
Thu 21: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies
Little Rock Bar - 614-824-5602
Thu 21: Todd May & Erica Blinn (free) 7pm
Mozart's - 614-268-3687
Thu 21: Arnett Howard & Friends 6-9pm
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Thu 21: The Suitcase Junket 9pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Thu 21: Outpatient5
Rambling House Brewery - 614-468-3415
Thu 21: Steven K. Smith 6pm
Thu 21: Thursdays w/ The Relentless Mules 9pm
Rumba Cafe - 614-268-1841
Thu 21: Lower Dens, Idiot Glee, Gimme ($15) 8pm
Thu 21: Tony's Birthday Bash Party: G Finesse and Black Eagle 11:30pm
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Thu 21: BadGrass, Joshua Powell & the Great Train Robbery, All Right Now 8pm
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Thu 21: The Best of Burlesque 7:30pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Thu 21: Karaoke with Adrian X 9pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Thu 21: Ladies 80's & More (ladies free, guys $5/$10, ages 18+)
Spacebar - 614-928-3808
Thu 21: Tourist Trap, Astro Grypsy, Highwire Kicks 9pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Thu 21: William Matheny, Lou Poster
Urban Arts Space - 614-292-8861
Thu 21: OSU Department of Dance: Off The Wall Part 1 - MFA & BFA projects 7pm
Used Kids - 614-421-9455
Thu 21: The Sports, sorry., Hidden Places (free) 6pm
Walrus - 614-817-1710
Thu 21: Matt Munhall 5pm
Weigel Auditorium (OSU) - 614-292-0789
Thu 21: Guest pianist Christopher Durrenberger 8pm
Woodland's Tavern - 614-299-4987
Thu 21: Sweetwater Sessions: John Boerstler & The Sidewinders (free) 7pm
Zeno's Bar - 384 W. 3rd Ave.
Thu 21: Comedy Death Spot Open Mic hosted by Tom Plute 10pm
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Fri 22: The Washington Beach Bums, Turquoise Feeling, Jacoti Sommes ($5) 9pm
PICK: Washington Beach Bums like to party, have fun and not take anything too seriously.
Bluestone (formerly BoMA) - 614-884-4646
Fri 22: Chase Bryant, Josh Phillips ($15, all ages) 8pm
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Fri 22: Friday Night Karaoke Part Deux 6pm
Fri 22: Creme de la Femme Burlesque at Bossy Grrls 1/22 9pm
Byrne's Pub - 614-486-4722
Fri 22: Strung Up 7pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Fri 22: Boy Harsher, Nervosas, Jed James, The DJs Void ($5) 9pm
Carabar - 614-223-1010
Fri 22: Run Forever, Slouch, Emily & the Complexes, Miranova (free, all ages) 9pm
Columbus Performing Arts Center (Shedd Theater) - 614-469-0939
Fri 22: John Gorka, Sarah Peacock ($24/$27, $15 Students, $5 Children) 8pm
Columbus Performing Arts Center (Van Fleet Theater) - 614-469-0939
Fri 22: CATCO: Elephant and Piggie's - We Are in a Play! 9:45am, 11am, 7:30pm
Copious/Notes - 614-947-1520
Fri 22: Acoustic Mayhem ($5) 9:30pm-12m
de-NOVO Bistro & Bar - 614-496-1002
Fri 22: Luxury Brown Lite 6:30-10pm
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Fri 22: Apostles
Double Happiness - 614-220-5558
Fri 22: Will Deely, Fighting Season, Former, Pace of Glaciers, Post Modern, Snow Day ($5/$10) 6pm
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Fri 22: Little Patch Of Soul 9:30pm-2am
House with No Name
Fri 22: Down They Fall, Benny Peek, Wyatt Beltz 8pm
Kafe Kerouac - 614-299-2672
Fri 22: Regis birthday party, Dan Melchior, Long Odds, Tommy Jay, Paul & Ginny ($5) 9pm
Lifestyle Communities Pavilion - 614-431-3600
Fri 22: Defend Freedom Tour 6pm
Lincoln Theatre - 614-469-0939
Fri 22: Classic Albums Live!: Led Zeppelin II 8pm
PICK: Yeah, I'm a bit curious. II is my second favorite Zeppelin album. (Presence is my first.)
Little Rock Bar - 614-824-5602
Fri 22: LRPM: Truskillz (free) 9pm
PICK: My Wexner coworker/Funkdefy DJ "Truskillz" takes a night at Little Rock.
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Fri 22: Carl Sally & Friends 10pm
North City Tavern - 614-846-0796
Fri 22: Buckeye Karaoke Junkies
O'Sheckys - 614-436-5656
Fri 22: AgNO3, FleischGewehR, Proboscis 10pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Fri 22: C2 & The Brothers Reed
Rambling House Brewery - 614-468-3415
Fri 22: The Devil Doves, Chainsaw Mondays 9pm
Ruby Tuesday - 614-291-8313
Fri 22: Church
Rumba Cafe - 614-268-1841
Fri 22: The Odds Of Being Born, Chinese School, The Original Soundtrack 9pm
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Fri 22: Love Alive 8pm
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Fri 22: The Lunchbox 1pm
Fri 22: 50 Shades of Shadowbox 7:30pm, 10:30pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Fri 22: Ukulele Man & Tryin' Times 6pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Fri 22: Mid-West Mixer ($10, ages 18+) 8pm
Spacebar - 614-928-3808
Fri 22: Rotation: Electronic Dance Party 9pm
Summit - 614-268-9377
Fri 22: Build: Phase 1: v1984, Noelsferatu, Exotics, Dustin Knell, Ethan Schaefer, Illegal Software ($5, ages 18+) 10pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Fri 22: Trachete, Timelords, Josiah Weinhold
Urban Arts Space - 614-292-8861
Fri 22: OSU Department of Dance: Off The Wall Part 1 - MFA & BFA projects 7pm
Victory's Live - 614-225-1577
Fri 22: DH Experiment, The Boondogglers, Kyle Eldridge & the Rhythm Rounders
Walrus - 614-817-1710
Fri 22: The Charles Walker Band 10pm
Wild Goose Creative - 614-859-9453
Fri 22: See You Thursday Improv ($5) 8-9:30pm
Woodland's Tavern - 614-299-4987
Fri 22: The Blackwater Gypsies (free) 6pm
Fri 22: Donkey Nation, The Wayfarers, Capital City Ramblers ($10) 9pm
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Sat 23: Whiskey Jukebox Happy Hour 4-7pm
Sat 23: Benefit for Alisa Sullivan: Greenhorn, The Ferals, Cotton Jackson, Fes & the Black Panthers, Angry Cougars 8pm
PICK: Greenhorn often plays big fat open guitar chords that fall somewhere between Neil Young and Dinosaur Jr. Oh, and I'm pretty sure the Avett Brothers have heard Greenhorn too. Cotton Jackson is a redneck, white trash, Blue Ribbon bar rock band ... tongue and Skoal planted firmly in cheek.
Basement - 614-224-2430
Sat 23: Yung Ba$quiat, P.A.T., Jojo Lee, Vee, Sam Rothstein, Donovan Lewis ($13, all ages) 6:30pm
Big Room Bar - (614) 449-9612
Sat 23: Total Foxx, Joel Walter Band 9:30pm
PICK: Total Foxx is Dave and Melanie of Bigfoot - probably with Sam Brown on drums.
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Sat 23: Dara's Birthday Blowout Rockshow 9pm
Byrne's Pub - 614-486-4722
Sat 23: Dulahan 9:30pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Sat 23: Will Foster and The Sober Jerks, Mr. Tiger, Venial Sinatra Karaoke ($5) 9pm
Columbus Performing Arts Center (Van Fleet Theater) - 614-469-0939
Sat 23: CATCO: Elephant and Piggie's - We Are in a Play! 1pm, 2:30pm
Copious/Notes - 614-947-1520
Sat 23: Dennis Hodges Trio (free) 7:30-9pm
Sat 23: The Randys ($8) 9:30pm-12m
PICK: The Randys play fun 1920s-1960s offbeat covers that get most of the audience dancing.
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Sat 23: Safety Squad
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Sat 23: Peer Pressure 9pm-1am
Garden Theater/Short North Stage - 614-725-4042
Sat 23: Swank: A Monthly 1920s-40s Cocktail Dance Party (free) 10pm-2am
PICK: Swank features DJs spinning vinyl from the 1920's-1940's each month at Short North Stage/Garden Theater. Fancy period attire is common and encouraged.
Haiku - 614-294-8168
Sat 23: Louise Salvador
King Avenue Five - 614-297-8060
Sat 23: Local Color 7pm
PICK: Local Color, influenced by the Dead and other jam bands, has been doing it somewhere around 25 years now.
Lincoln Theatre - 614-469-0939
Sat 23: Miracles & Magic: Magic Show 1pm, 5pm
Little Rock Bar - 614-824-5602
Sat 23: The Mess Around (free) 9pm
Mint (Grey Area) - 42 West Jenkins Ave.
Sat 23: After Touch: Richard From Milwaukee (Jolly Jams), Sebastian Botzow, Kevin Failure (ages 21+, byob) 10pm-6am
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Sat 23: Missy Raines and the New Hip 10pm
Newport Music Hall - 614-431-3600
Sat 23: Young Thug, Fat Trel ($40/$80) 7pm
Park Street Saloon - 614-477-7255
Sat 23: The Cosmic Cavern, Future Rock, Ethosine, Jacoti Sommes ($12) 9pm
Park Street Tavern - 614-221-4099
Sat 23: The Fabulous Johnson Brothers
Rambling House Brewery - 614-468-3415
Sat 23: The Gypsy Dads 9pm
Rehab Tavern - 614-220-5655
Sat 23: The Phlatt Rascal One-Man Band (Steve Dodge on his good behavior) 9pm-1am
Ruby Tuesday - 614-291-8313
Sat 23: Pooh Gutta, Alex Davis, Parris Crockett ($10/$15) 7pm
Rumba Cafe - 614-268-1841
Sat 23: Fizzed (cassette release), The Sweet S, The Pools 9pm
PICK: The P00ls make me think Stones-y Pavement-y Sonic Youth-y plink pop.
Scarlet and Gray Cafe - 614-291-2347
Sat 23: The Ark Band, Rockstead
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Sat 23: 50 Shades of Shadowbox 7:30pm, 10:30pm
Shrunken Head (formerly Vic's) - 614-299-2295
Sat 23: Girls, Gags & Giggles (Stand Up Comedy & Burlesque) 9pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Sat 23: Bass Jam: Yheti, After Funk, Toadface, Electric Orange Peel, Ghost Gardens, Carma X Ginsu X Ill Atmospherics, Heady Ruxpin (ages 18+, ages 21+ free) 8pm
Spacebar - 614-928-3808
Sat 23: Holli & Adam's Bday Party: Sleep Fleet, Cliffs, Beggars 9pm
PICK: Cliffs, a thin, messy and lo-fi drums & guitar two-piece, was one of Alive's bands to watch last year. I think they might be good when they become a more cohesive band. The addition of a bassist is helping with that. Beggars have the style and swagger of what would have been called metal in the 70's.
Summit - 614-268-9377
Sat 23: Knock 5 ($5) 9pm
Tree Bar - 614-725-0955
Sat 23: Teratogen, Visitor, Unlawful
Urban Arts Space - 614-292-8861
Sat 23: OSU Department of Dance: Off The Wall Part 1 - MFA & BFA projects 3pm
Walrus - 614-817-1710
Sat 23: Erika Hughes & The Well Mannered 10pm
Wild Goose Creative - 614-859-9453
Sat 23: Great Elephant Productions: Artists of All Types Unite ($20/$10) 10pm-1am
Woodland's Tavern - 614-299-4987
Sat 23: Glostik Willy, Conscious Pilot ($10) 10pm
Ace of Cups - 614-262-6001
Sun 24: Excesss Karaoke (FREE) 10pm-close
Big Room Bar - (614) 449-9612
Sun 24: Big Room Brunch w/ Wolfgang Van Muzak 11am
Bossy Grrl's Pin Up Joint - 2598 N. High St.
Sun 24: Sundays with Tony Gregorc 5pm
Cafe Bourbon Street - 614-268-9377
Sun 24: Dead Whale ($5) 9pm
Columbus Museum of Art - 614-221-4848
Sun 24: White Nights: Music from Above the Arctic Circle 3pm
Columbus Performing Arts Center (Van Fleet Theater) - 614-469-0939
Sun 24: CATCO: Elephant and Piggie's - We Are in a Play! 1pm, 2:30pm
Copious/Notes - 614-947-1520
Sun 24: Bobby Floyd's Jam Session (free/$8) 6-8pm
Sun 24: MojoFlo ($8) 9pm-12m
Dick's Den - 614-268-9573
Sun 24: Rhinestone Quartet
Double Happiness - 614-220-5558
Sun 24: Hop Along, Pretty Pretty, Didi ($10/$12) 8pm
Eldorado's Food & Spirits - 614-785-0030
Sun 24: Karaoke 9pm-2am
King Avenue Five - 614-297-8060
Sun 24: 3 Queen Drag Brunch: Vivian Von Brokenhymen, Deva Station, Blair Williams 10am
Natalie's Coal Fired Pizza - 614-436-2625
Sun 24: CMC Honors Ensemble 12pm
Sun 24: The Floorwalkers 8pm
PICK: The Floorwalkers take on pop/soul/blues rock kinda bores me, but some of ya like 'em.
Newport Music Hall - 614-431-3600
Sun 24: RealLife 7:45pm
Rambling House Brewery - 614-468-3415
Sun 24: Old Time Jam 8:30pm
Rumba Cafe - 614-268-1841
Sun 24: HooDoo Soul Band 10pm
Shadowbox Live - 614-416-7625
Sun 24: The Best of Burlesque 2pm, 7pm
Skully's - 614-291-8856
Sun 24: The Flex Crew ($10, ages 21+) 10pm
Southern Theatre - 614-469-0939
Sun 24: Beethoven Symphony No. 4 7pm
Third & Hollywood - 614-488-0303
Sun 24: Erik Augis, Woodson, Tsamous 11:30am
Union Bar and Food - 614-421-2233
Sun 24: Sunday Brunch: Debra Tucker, Richard Lopez 12n-2pm